Documentation

The TARGET 3001! Team: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:




{| border="0" cellpadding="5"
|-
|[[image:ibf_team.png]]||
|}
<blockquote>
<blockquote>
{| border="0" cellspacing="40"
{| border="0" cellspacing="40"
|-
|-
|[[Image:harald.jpg]]<br>'''Harald Friedrich'''<br>Dipl.-Wirtsch.-Ing. (TU), Proprietor||[[Image:judith_.jpg]]<br>'''Judith Friedrich'''<br> Accounting and Personnel
|[[Image:harald.jpg]]<br>'''Harald Friedrich'''<br>Dipl.-Wirtsch.-Ing. (TU), Proprietor
|}
|}
{| border="0" cellspacing="40"
{| border="0" cellspacing="40"
|-
|-
|[[Image:giovanni.jpg]]<br>'''Giovanni Galvano'''<br>Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Development||[[Image:uwe.jpg]]<br>'''Uwe Schneider'''<br>Customer service
|[[Image:judith_.jpg]]<br>'''Judith Friedrich'''<br> Accounting and Personnel
|}
|}
{| border="0" cellspacing="40"
</blockquote>
|[[Image:ralf.jpg]]<br>'''Ralf Klaus'''<br>Programming, Techn. Service||[[Image:markus.jpg]]<br>'''Markus Friedrich'''<br>Dipl.-Kfm., Marketing
|}</blockquote>
 


And other great employees...<br><br><br>


[[de:TARGET 3001! Team]][[fr:L'equipe TARGET 3001!]][[Category:About TARGET 3001!]][[Category:Homepage]]
[[de:TARGET 3001! Team]][[fr:L'equipe TARGET 3001!]][[Category:About TARGET 3001!]][[Category:Homepage]]

Latest revision as of 13:37, 26 January 2023

The TARGET 3001! team



Harald Friedrich
Dipl.-Wirtsch.-Ing. (TU), Proprietor

Judith Friedrich
Accounting and Personnel

And other great employees...